loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Voetbalzone.Nl - Website Report

voetbalzone receives about 72,258 unique visitors and 323,716 (4.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $578.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,068,561.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voetbalzone.nl is ranked number 8,983 in the world and 0.0157% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.184.200.

About - Voetbalzone.Nl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,068,561.81
Daily Revenue:
$578.07
Monthly Revenue:
$17,342.10
Yearly Revenue:
$210,995.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,258
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,167,740
Daily Pageviews:
323,716 (4.48 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,983 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0157% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
549
Average Load Time:
(2255 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 92.1%92.7%76
Belgium 1.5%1.0%4127
United Kingdom 1.1%2.3%19320
Germany 1.0%1.6%26652
United States 0.9%0.6%145780
Sweden 0.8%0.7%8254
Spain 0.7%0.4%29733

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
voetbalzone.nl
97.87%92.08%4.5
live.voetbalzone.nl
4.20%1.40%1.6
m.voetbalzone.nl
2.15%6.17%14
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
79,600
Google Indexed Pages:
261,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
78,227
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
256,773
Bing Backlinks:
84,553
Bing Indexed Pages:
270,157

Domain Overview

SEMrush voetbalzone.nl
Domain:
  voetbalzone.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  211
Facebook shares:
  523
Facebook comments:
  245
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  979
Tweets:
  79
Google +:
  542
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  59
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voetbal/Nieuws en Media

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.184.200
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.184.200

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 09:42:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc70dcc05ea673a1603a6743cd2782c1d1427103749; expires=Tue, 22-Mar-16 09:42:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.voetbalzone.nl; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: VZ%5Fcookies=1%09; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQATQBQRT=KLMKBBNDEFCOCIMJNHPKLEFE; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
P3P: policyref="http://www.voetbalzone.nl/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="NOI DSP COR NID PSA ADM OUR IND NAV"
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Content-Type,Accept
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: GET, POST, OPTIONS, PUT, DELETE
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cb92fc1909110d5-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: voetbalzone.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Netholding Hosting Facilities
Bovenweg 25
6721HV BENNEKOM
Netherlands

Domain nameservers:
ns.garnierprojects.nl 81.23.225.34
ns1.garnierprojects.nl 81.23.225.66

Record maintained: NL Domain Registry


Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voetbalzone.nl widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.