Voetbalzone.Nl

voetbalzone.nl
voetbalzone receives about 62,000 unique visitors and 232,500 (3.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $496.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $381,971.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank voetbalzone.nl is ranked number 10,823 in the world and 0.0124% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.21.133.

About - Voetbalzone.Nl

WRITE article about voetbalzone.nl

How many visitors does voetbalzone.nl get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
62,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,860,000
Daily Pageviews:
232,500 (3.75 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,823 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0124% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
457
Average Load Time:
(3834 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 89.8%86.7%96
Belgium 2.1%2.9%2539
Denmark 1.0%0.4%5792
Spain 0.9%1.8%20391
Other 0.9%2.9%40
United Kingdom 0.7%0.6%41736
Other 0.7%1.7%66
India 0.6%0.2%164904
United States 0.6%0.6%176201
Germany 0.5%0.2%66590

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
voetbalzone.nl
99.69%98.93%4.1
live.voetbalzone.nl
2.18%0.82%1.6
m.voetbalzone.nl
0.57%0.18%1.3
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  138,280
Follow Links:
  111,277
Nofollow Links:
  27,003
Referring Domains:
  650
Referring IPs:
  647

Domain Overview

SEMrush voetbalzone.nl
Domain:
  voetbalzone.nl
Rank:
  2,825,831
Organic Keywords:
  2,071
Organic Traffic:
  48
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

voetbalzone.nl Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  281
Facebook shares:
  1,191
Facebook comments:
  288
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,760
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  546
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  59
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much voetbalzone.nl can earn?

Website Value:
$381,971.44
Daily Revenue:
$496.00
Monthly Revenue:
$14,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$181,040.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is voetbalzone.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.21.133
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.21.133

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.voetbalzone.nl/stijl/stijl_new.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://voetbalzone.nl/
http://www.voetbalzone.nl/
http://www.voetbalzone.nl/mobile_keuze.asp

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://m.voetbalzone.nl/images/bg-button-a-small.gif (24 hours)
http://m.voetbalzone.nl/images/bg-button-span-small.gif (24 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.1KiB (46% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.voetbalzone.nl/images/vziphone.gif could save 2.1KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.voetbalzone.nl/images/bg-button-span-small.gif could save 1.1KiB (65% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Voetbal/Nieuws en Media

How did voetbalzone.nl look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 14 Jan 2016 15:40:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9da07753f15f516e6fc13d29593cc44e1452786036; expires=Fri, 13-Jan-17 15:40:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.voetbalzone.nl; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: VZ%5Fcookies=1; domain=.voetbalzone.nl; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQATTQDSS=MBIGBHEDPFJLGKDDLCEJHJOL; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
P3P: policyref="http://www.voetbalzone.nl/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="NOI DSP COR NID PSA ADM OUR IND NAV"
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: Content-Type,Accept
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: GET, POST, OPTIONS, PUT, DELETE
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 264a70b7317809b8-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lucy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: voetbalzone.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Cloud.nl
Hoge Ham 93B
5104JC DONGEN
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
igor.ns.cloudflare.com
lucy.ns.cloudflare.com

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry

Copyright notice
No part of this publication may be reproduced, published, stored in a
retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, recording, or otherwise, without prior
permission of the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the
Netherlands (SIDN).
These restrictions apply equally to registrars, except in that
reproductions and publications are permitted insofar as they are
reasonable, necessary and solely in the context of the registration
activities referred to in the General Terms and Conditions for .nl
Registrars.
Any use of this material for advertising, targeting commercial offers or
similar activities is explicitly forbidden and liable to result in legal
action. Anyone who is aware or suspects that such activities are taking
place is asked to inform the Foundation for Internet Domain Registration
in the Netherlands.
(c) The Foundation for Internet Domain Registration in the Netherlands
(SIDN) Dutch Copyright Act, protection of authors' rights (Section 10,
subsection 1, clause 1).
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

javfoxy.com
0 secs
youjyzz.com
0 secs
***tube.fm
0 secs
mnrcr.com
0 secs
mifd.mobi
0 secs
jam3at.net
0 secs
101boyvideos.com
0 secs
entdecker-gilde.de
0 secs
bangbangboys.com
0 secs
voetbalzone.nl
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
voetbalzone.nl widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.